|
|
Auel, Jean M. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Auel, Jean M. Mammoth Hunters New York, New York, U.S.A. Crown Publishers, Inc. 1990 0517556278 / 9780517556276 First Printing Publishers Boards & Cloth Near Fine Very Good Publishers Boards & Cloth 1 present in the colophon. Tight, clean copy of the book, with just a hint of wear. Same with the DJ, although it has a little bit of moisture damage at the bottom of the back cover. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Auel, Jean M. The Mammoth Hunters New York, New York Crown Publishers, Inc. 1985 0517556278 / 9780517556276 First American Edition Hardbound Fine Near Fine Plus Hardbound F/NF+ in Mylar. 1st printing, with the 1 present in the number line. 1st edition. Unmarked. Unclipped, bright and clean. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Auel, Jean M. The Plains of Passage New York, New York Crown Publishers, Inc. 1990 0517580497 / 9780517580493 First American Edition Hardbound Fine Fine Hardbound F/F. Unmarked. Unclipped. Stated first edition, with 1 present on the colophone. Beautiful copy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Auel, Jean M. The Plains Of Passage New York, New York, U.S.A. Crown Publishers, Inc. 1990 0517580497 / 9780517580493 First Edition Publishers Boards & Cloth Near Fine Near Fine Publishers Boards & Cloth First edition, first printing (1 present in the number line) of a NF/NF book and jacket, the only defect being that the jacket, in mylar, has been taped to the book covers. Unclipped. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auel, Jean M. on 3rsusedbooks.ca Auel, Jean M. on Abookstop.com Auel, Jean M. on Affordable-booksonline.com Auel, Jean M. on Aldensbooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Auel, Jean M. on Anovelideabooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Auel, Jean M. on Bentriverbm.com Auel, Jean M. on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Auel, Jean M. on Bookedfull.com Auel, Jean M. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Auel, Jean M. on Booksinrockford.com Auel, Jean M. on Booksrmagic.com Auel, Jean M. on C-books.co.uk Auel, Jean M. on Classicfirsteditions.com Auel, Jean M. on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
| Auel, Jean M. on Cranberrybooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Downtownbooksellers.com Auel, Jean M. on Eridgebooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Fatcitybookstore.com Auel, Jean M. on Greentextbooks.org Auel, Jean M. on Guthriebooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Hammondsbooks.net Auel, Jean M. on Kjcactus.com Auel, Jean M. on Lacroixbookseller.com Auel, Jean M. on Leurabooks.com.au Auel, Jean M. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Auel, Jean M. on Mingbooks.co.uk Auel, Jean M. on Olmsteadbooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Parigibooks.com
| Auel, Jean M. on Phatpocket.com Auel, Jean M. on Plaintalesbooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Read-a-book.com Auel, Jean M. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Springystreasures.com Auel, Jean M. on Svirdenbooks.com Auel, Jean M. on Thebookscouts.ca Auel, Jean M. on Thebookwormoforlando.com Auel, Jean M. on Theglasskey.co.uk Auel, Jean M. on Themoldybookstore.com Auel, Jean M. on Treasuredoldies.com Auel, Jean M. on Twicesoldtales.ca Auel, Jean M. on Vintage-books.com |
|
|