Longfellows Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Harris, Mark Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Harris, Mark Diamond; Baseball Writings of Mark Harris
New York, N.Y. (Borough of Brooklyn) Donald L. Fine 1994 1556113986 / 9781556113987 First American Edition Publishers Boards & Cloth Near Fine Near Fine Publishers Boards & Cloth 
DJ in Brodart. Remainder mark on lower book edge. NF/NF 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 DePorter, Grant & Harris, Elliott & Vancil, Mark Hoodoo: Unraveling the 100-Year-old Mystery of The Chicago Cubs
Rare Air Books 2008-09 0982051204 / 9780982051207 Hard Bound Fine Fine Fine Hard Bound 
Fine volume in a fine Dust Jacket. 1st edition. Unmarked. Unclipped. A great baseball item!!! 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Harris, Mark Killing Everybody
New York, N.Y. (Borough of Brooklyn) Dial Press 1973 0933256655 / 9780933256651 First American Edition Publisher's Cloth Fine Very Good Plus Publisher's Cloth 
DJ in protective Brodart. DJ is rubbed back cover, with 3/8 inch closed tear front bottom cover. F/VG+. 1st edition. 
Price: 34.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Boswell, James; Harris, Mark The Heart of Boswell: Six Journals in One Volume
Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. McGraw-Hill 1981 0070267758 / 9780070267756 First Edition Publishers Boards & Cloth Fine Near Fine Publishers Boards & Cloth 
F/NF. Unmarked, unclipped. 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harris, Mark on Abookstop.com
Harris, Mark on Agorabooks.net
Harris, Mark on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Harris, Mark on Allbooksconsidered.com
Harris, Mark on Anovelideabooks.com
Harris, Mark on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Harris, Mark on Avenuebookandco.com
Harris, Mark on Bookedfull.com
Harris, Mark on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Harris, Mark on Bookhousestl.com
Harris, Mark on Booksinrockford.com
Harris, Mark on Booksnmorepa.com
Harris, Mark on Brownsbooks.ca
Harris, Mark on Bungalowbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Chelseabooks.ca
Harris, Mark on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Harris, Mark on Claytonbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Earthlightbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Fatcitybookstore.com
Harris, Mark on Genethebookpeddler.com
Harris, Mark on Ginny6books.com
Harris, Mark on Guthriebooks.com
Harris, Mark on Joslu.com
Harris, Mark on Jrbooks.biz
Harris, Mark on Just-us-books.com
Harris, Mark on Kjcactus.com
Harris, Mark on Lairdbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Mccauleybooks.com
Harris, Mark on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Harris, Mark on Mottbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Oddballbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Harris, Mark on Psychobabel.eu
Harris, Mark on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Russellbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Solomonsminebooks.com
Harris, Mark on Springystreasures.com
Harris, Mark on Svirdenbooks.com
Harris, Mark on Sweepadeal.com
Harris, Mark on Tulsabooksinc.com
Harris, Mark on Twicesoldtales.ca
Harris, Mark on Vandellobooks.com
Harris, Mark on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@longfellowspdx.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie