Longfellows Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Lewis, Norman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lewis, Norman An Empire of the East: Travels in Indonesia
New York, New York, U.S.A. Henry Holt & Co 1994 080501960X / 9780805019605 First Printing Publishers Boards & Cloth Fine Near Fine Publishers Boards & Cloth 
1 present in the number line. A tight, bright and clean copy of the book. Unmarked. DJ is bright and clean as well, unclipped, with a hint of shelfwear. No rips or tears at all. F/NF 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lewis, Norman The Tomb In Seville: Crossing Spain on the Brink of Civil War
New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub 2005 0786714395 / 9780786714391 First Printing Publishers Boards & Cloth Near Fine Plus Near Fine Publishers Boards & Cloth 
First thus. A tight, clean and unmarked copy of the book and jacket. Unclipped. NF+/NF. 
Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lewis, Norman The Tomb In Seville; Crossing Spain on the Brink of Civil War
New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub 2005 0786714395 / 9780786714391 First American Edition Hard Bound Fine Fine Hard Bound 
F/F. 1st edition. Unmarked. Unclipped. In Mylar. 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lewis, Norman on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Lewis, Norman on Abookstop.com
Lewis, Norman on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Lewis, Norman on Bookedfull.com
Lewis, Norman on Bookhousestl.com
Lewis, Norman on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Lewis, Norman on Booksliquidation.com
Lewis, Norman on Booksnmorepa.com
Lewis, Norman on C-books.co.uk
Lewis, Norman on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Downtownbooksellers.com
Lewis, Norman on Everybookintheworld.com
Lewis, Norman on Fatcitybookstore.com
Lewis, Norman on Guthriebooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Hammondsbooks.net
Lewis, Norman on Jacksonst-books.com
Lewis, Norman on Joslu.com
Lewis, Norman on Just-us-books.com
Lewis, Norman on Kjcactus.com
Lewis, Norman on Lacroixbookseller.com
Lewis, Norman on Lazarusbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Leurabooks.com.au
Lewis, Norman on Literarycatbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Lewis, Norman on Mimicobooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Mingbooks.co.uk
Lewis, Norman on Mottbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Oddballbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Pgbbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Phatpocket.com
Lewis, Norman on Polesworthbookshop.com
Lewis, Norman on Recycledreading.biz
Lewis, Norman on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Russellbooks.com
Lewis, Norman on Sandyaco.com
Lewis, Norman on Springystreasures.com
Lewis, Norman on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Lewis, Norman on Theglasskey.co.uk
Lewis, Norman on Twicesoldtales.ca
Lewis, Norman on Twintomes.com
Lewis, Norman on Villagebookmarket.com
Lewis, Norman on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@longfellowspdx.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie