Longfellows Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sontag, Susan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sontag, Susan At the Same Time: Essays And Speeches
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 2007 0374100721 / 9780374100728 First Printing Publishers Boards & Cloth Near Fine Plus Near Fine Plus Publishers Boards & Cloth 
1 present in the number line. A tight, bright and clean copy of the book and jacket. Unclipped, unmarked. NF+/NF+. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sontag, Susan The Volcano Lover
New York, N.Y` F.S.G. 1992 0374285160 / 9780374285166 First American Edition Publishers Boards & Cloth Fine Near Fine Publishers Boards & Cloth 
DJ in Brodart cover. F/NF in Brodart. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sontag, Susan The Volcano Lover: A Romance
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1992 0374285160 / 9780374285166 Hard Bound Near Fine Near Fine Hard Bound 
NF/NF in Mylar. Unmarked. Unclipped. 8th printing. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sontag, Susan on Abookstop.com
Sontag, Susan on Aldensbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Bentriverbm.com
Sontag, Susan on Bookcastle.us
Sontag, Susan on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Sontag, Susan on Booklot.net
Sontag, Susan on Booksasissued.com
Sontag, Susan on Booksinrockford.com
Sontag, Susan on Bungalowbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on C-books.co.uk
Sontag, Susan on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Catrongrantbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Chapter1.co.za
Sontag, Susan on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Classicfirsteditions.com
Sontag, Susan on Claytonbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Countrybookandthings.com
Sontag, Susan on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sontag, Susan on Genethebookpeddler.com
Sontag, Susan on Ginny6books.com
Sontag, Susan on Guthriebooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Hammondsbooks.net
Sontag, Susan on Jacksonst-books.com
Sontag, Susan on Kjcactus.com
Sontag, Susan on Lacroixbookseller.com
Sontag, Susan on Lazarusbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Leurabooks.com.au
Sontag, Susan on Loyaloakbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Pgbbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Phatpocket.com
Sontag, Susan on Polesworthbookshop.com
Sontag, Susan on Psychobabel.eu
Sontag, Susan on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Russellbooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Springystreasures.com
Sontag, Susan on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Sontag, Susan on Sweepadeal.com
Sontag, Susan on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Sontag, Susan on Turnthepagebooks.com
Sontag, Susan on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sontag, Susan on Villagebookmarket.com
Sontag, Susan on Vintage-books.com
Sontag, Susan on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@longfellowspdx.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com